Contact WBC Rentals

KingfisherFront1200

416 N. Main
Kingfisher, OK 73750
Phone: 405-375-6774
Fax: 405-375-6119
Web Messenger: Send a Text Message

ElRenoFront1200

220 S. Choctaw
El Reno, OK 73036
Phone: 405-262-1622
Web Messenger: Send a Text Message

We know that you have a choice and we want to Thank you for choosing WBC Rental & Lumber.

We have two convenient locations in Kingfisher and El Reno.

Please call Kingfisher store,  405-375-6774
or our El Reno store, 405-262-1622.

You may also contact any member of our team directly by phone. You can Send a Text Message or by complete the Contact Form below.

Send a Message

 

Please complete the form and hit 'Send'. We'll get back with you quickly.
Thanks for your interest.
  • Put a check in the box so we know you're human.
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Phone Directory

NameTitleStore#Cell#
BrianOwner405-375-6774405-368-6775
ShariOffice Manager405-375-6150
DougKingfisher Rental Manager405-375-6774405-368-8727
AdamLumber Manager405-375-6774405-538-5303
KeilEl Reno Rental Manager405-262-1622405-368-8703
GaryEquipment Specialist405-375-6774405-368-8726

Scroll to Top